Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж

  • 48 m²

Set about 10 minutes' drive from the centrally located Privoz Market, the spacious 1-bedroom Аркадия, Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж Odesa apartment comprises a balcony overlooking the garden. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.

A terrace is a great place to dine and enjoy a drink.

An equipped kitchen is provided at Аркадия, Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment

The 48 m² apartment boasts a convenient location 3.4 km from Odessa train station. Arcadia Beach is a short way from the property. Central airport is situated at 5 km distance from the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж Odesa
Жк Атмосфера
Mobile-only price

Жк Атмосфера

10
Exceptional 4 reviews
0 m from property
Аркадия Жк Атмосфера Море Терраса Паркинг 17 Этаж
Mobile-only price

Аркадия Жк Атмосфера Море Терраса Паркинг 17 Этаж

10
Exceptional 1 review
0 m from property
Apartment Atmosphere 9 Этаж
Mobile-only price

Apartment Atmosphere 9 Этаж

10
Exceptional 5 reviews
0 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Central
    8 km

    Train stations

    Odessa Train Station
    4 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment?
      Popular spots near Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment include the landscaped Park Tarasa Shevchenka, the giant Potemkin Stairs Stairway, Trassa Zdorovya Esplanade, among others.
    • ❓
      Does Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment provide parking?
      Yes, Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment offers private parking on site.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the dessert restaurant called Shtrudel offering Central European cuisine located a short way from Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment or opt for Sababa where they can savor Mediterranean dishes set 650 meters away.
    • ❓
      Does Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment have an internet connection?
      Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment?
      Certainly, Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж apartment is pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Central
    8 km

    Train stations

    Odessa Train Station
    4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Аркадия , Жк Атмосфера Терраса 4 Этаж Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close